Squash League Winners

Jan - March 2013 - Squash League 14.

Division 1
Winner: M.S.Shahzad

Division 2
Winner: John Augustine

Division 3
Winner: Dan Lander

Division 4
Winner: Shahed Islam

Division 5
Winner: Shinn Matsuda

Oct - Dec 2012 - Squash League 13.

Division 1
Winner: M.S.Shahzad

Division 2
Winner: Andrew Malcolm

Division 3
Winner: John Augustine

Division 4
Winner: George Fowler

Division 5
Winner: Seb Mabena

July - Sept 2012 - Squash League 12.

Division 1
Winner: M.S.Shahzad

Division 2
Winner: John Ngaari

Division 3
Winner: Andrew Malcolm

Division 4
Winner: Kieran Ridgers

Division 5
Winner: Naffis Hossein

May - July 2012 - Squash League 11.

Division 1
Winner: M.S.Shahzad

Division 2
Winner: Wayne Garner

Division 3
Winner: Khem Gokool

Division 4
Winner: Shahed Islam

Division 5
Winner: Femi Awojobi

Jan - March 2012 - Squash League 10.

Division 1
Winner: M.S.Shahzad

Division 2
Winner: Gary Jackson

Division 3
Winner: Andrew Malcolm

Division 4
Winner: Jason Linton

Division 5
Winner: Andy Smith

Division 6
Winner: N.G.P.

Oct - Dec 2011 - Squash League 9.

Division 1
Winner: David Acquet

Division 2
Winner: Horner St. Catherine

Division 3
Winner: Clinton Laviniere

Division 4
Winner: N.G.P.

Division 5
Winner: Ash Dudman

Division 6
Winner: Mirka Athanasi

July - Oct 2011 - Squash League 8.

Division 1
Winner: David Acquet

Division 2
Winner: Patrick Prevatt

Division 3
Winner: Olu Sanusi

Division 4
Winner: Andrew Malcolm

Division 5
Winner: Jason Linton

Oct - Dec 2011 - Squash League 9.

Division 1
Winner: David Acquet

Division 2
Winner: Horner St. Catherine

Division 3
Winner: Clinton Laviniere

Division 4
Winner: N.G.P.

Division 5
Winner: Ash Dudman

Division 6
Winner: Mirka Athanasi

July - Oct 2011 - Squash League 8.

Division 1
Winner: David Acquet

Division 2
Winner: Patrick Prevatt

Division 3
Winner: Olu Sanusi

Division 4
Winner: Andrew Malcolm

Division 5
Winner: Jason Linton

April - June 2011 - Squash League 7.

Division 1
Winner: David Acquet

Division 2
Winner: Michael Williams

Division 3
Winner: Patrick Prevatt

Division 4
Winner: Kieran Ridgers

Division 5
Winner: Livingston Gilchrist

Division 6
Winner: Jason Linton

Jan - March 2011 - Squash League 6.

Division 1
Winner: David Acquet

Division 2
Winner: M. S. Shahzad

Division 3
Winner: Wayne Campbell

Division 4
Winner: Patrick Prevatt

Division 5
Winner: Khem Gokool

Division 6
Winner: Ash Dudman

Sept - Nov 2010 - Squash League 5.

Division 1
Winner: David Acquet

Division 2
Winner: Horner St. Catherine

Division 3
Winner: Tony Adepegba

Division 4
Winner: Adrian Anderson

Division 5
Winner: Patrick Prevatt

Division 6
Winner: Dominic Maseko

2010 Squash League Winners
meet up

join us

meetup.com